Resultados Liga masculina 2019/20

Xornada (12/10/2019)

Sáb 12/10 - 14:00
Campos da Torre (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán7-18 (39)
Auriense
Auriense2-08 (14)
Sáb 12/10 - 20:00
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.3-21 (30)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-10 (13)
Sáb 12/10 - 20:00
Campo da Bouza (Illa de Arousa)
Dorna
Dorna4-16 (28)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels5-09 (24)
Sáb 12/10 - 20:00
Campo Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos3-18 (27)
Cambados
Cambados2-06 (12)
Dom 13/10 - 18:15
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha12-18 (54)
Turonia
Turonia0-05 (05)

Xornada (26/10/2019)

Sáb 26/10 - 12:15
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi4-05 (17)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos4-21 (33)
Sáb 26/10 - 16:30
O Pombal (Cambados)
Cambados
Cambados5-14 (29)
Dorna
Dorna4-16 (28)
Dom 27/10 - 12:15
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Turonia
Turonia2-06 (12)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.3-28 (37)
Dom 27/10 - 17:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels3-08 (17)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán8-28 (52)
Dom 27/10 - 17:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense2-07 (13)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-27 (48)

Xornada (09/11/2019)

Mar 05/11 - 21:30
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha9-20 (47)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels2-08 (14)
Sáb 09/11 - 11:00
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi3-19 (28)
Turonia
Turonia4-04 (16)
Sáb 09/11 - 14:00
Campos da Torre (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán9-16 (43)
Cambados
Cambados0-03 (03)
Sáb 09/11 - 18:30
Campo Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos9-13 (40)
Dorna
Dorna2-08 (14)
Sáb 23/11 - 19:00 (adiado)
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.3-14 (23)
Auriense
Auriense5-13 (28)

Xornada (16/11/2019)

Sáb 16/11 - 13:30
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Turonia
Turonia0-11 (11)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos4-12 (24)
Sáb 16/11 - 17:00
Campo da Bouza (Illa de Arousa)
Dorna
Dorna1-07 (10)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán14-36 (78)
Sáb 16/11 - 18:00
O Pombal (Cambados)
Cambados
Cambados1-03 (06)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-24 (36)
Dom 17/11 - 15:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense3-17 (26)
Keltoi
Keltoi4-10 (22)
Dom 17/11 - 17:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels3-14 (23)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.4-17 (29)

Xornada (30/11/2019)

Sáb 30/11 - 10:45
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi4-20 (32)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels1-19 (22)
Sáb 30/11 - 19:00
Campo Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos1-05 (08)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán4-14 (26)
Dom 01/12 - 12:15
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Turonia
Turonia1-08 (11)
Auriense
Auriense4-15 (27)
Dom 01/12 - 17:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha15-28 (73)
Dorna
Dorna1-05 (08)
Dom 01/12 - 17:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.8-13 (37)
Cambados
Cambados3-09 (18)

Xornada (14/12/2019)

Sáb 14/12 - 14:00
Campos da Torre (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán3-14 (23)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-15 (24)
Sáb 14/12 - 18:00
O Pombal (Cambados)
Cambados
Cambados3-09 (18)
Keltoi
Keltoi3-17 (26)
Dom 15/12 - 15:30
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels2-08 (14)
Turonia
Turonia7-12 (33)
Dom 15/12 - 18:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense0-18 (18)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos2-09 (15)
Sáb 01/02 (adiado)
Pte. campo
Dorna
Dorna-
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-

Xornada (21/12/2019)

Dom 22/12 - 14:30
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Turonia
Turonia1-12 (15)
Cambados
Cambados4-12 (24)
Dom 22/12 - 17:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense5-13 (28)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels4-07 (19)
Sáb 25/01 - 12:15 (adiado)
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Dorna
Dorna-
Sáb 25/01 - 18:15 (adiado)
Campo Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Sáb 25/01 - 20:30 (adiado)
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-

Xornada (11/01/2020)

Sáb 11/01 - 14:45
Campos da Torre (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán4-22 (34)
Keltoi
Keltoi3-13 (22)
Sáb 11/01 - 16:00
O Pombal (Cambados)
Cambados
Cambados4-16 (28)
Auriense
Auriense7-14 (35)
Dom 12/01 - 11:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels4-16 (28)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos5-13 (28)
Dom 12/01 - 12:15
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha5-23 (38)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.3-13 (22)
Dom 12/01 - 18:00
Campo da Bouza (Illa de Arousa)
Dorna
Dorna3-10 (19)
Turonia
Turonia4-13 (25)

Xornada (18/01/2020)

Sáb 18/01 - 12:15
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-11 (17)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-23 (29)
Sáb 18/01 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.2-17 (23)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos2-07 (13)
Dom 19/01 - 16:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels6-12 (30)
Cambados
Cambados6-12 (30)
Dom 19/01 - 17:00
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Turonia
Turonia1-07 (10)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán3-29 (38)
Dom 19/01 - 17:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense-
Dorna
DornaN.P.