Resultados Liga masculina 2019/20

1ª volta

Xornada 1 (12/10/2019)

12/10 - 14:00
Campos da Torre (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán7-18 (39)
Auriense
Auriense2-08 (14)
12/10 - 20:00
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.3-21 (30)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-10 (13)
12/10 - 20:00
Campo da Bouza (Illa de Arousa)
Dorna
Dorna4-16 (28)
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels5-09 (24)
12/10 - 20:00
Campo Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos3-18 (27)
Cambados
Cambados2-06 (12)
13/10 - 18:15
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha12-18 (54)
Turonia
Turonia0-05 (05)

Xornada 2 (26/10/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Auriense
Auriense-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Cambados
Cambados-
Dorna
Dorna-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Turonia
Turonia-
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-

Xornada 3 (09/11/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Turonia
Turonia-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Cambados
Cambados-
23/11 (ADIADO)
Pte. campo
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Auriense
Auriense-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-
Dorna
Dorna-

Xornada 4 (16/11/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Cambados
Cambados-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Dorna
Dorna-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Auriense
Auriense-
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Turonia
Turonia-
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-

Xornada 5 (30/11/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Dorna
Dorna-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Turonia
Turonia-
Auriense
Auriense-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Cambados
Cambados-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-

Xornada 6 (14/12/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Turonia
Turonia-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Dorna
Dorna-
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Cambados
Cambados-
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Auriense
Auriense-
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-

Xornada 7 (21/12/2019)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Auriense
Auriense-
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Turonia
Turonia-
Cambados
Cambados-
25/01 (ADIADO)
Pte. campo
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Dorna
Dorna-
25/01 (ADIADO)
Pte. campo
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-

Xornada 8 (11/01/2020)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Cambados
Cambados-
Auriense
Auriense-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Dorna
Dorna-
Turonia
Turonia-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-

Xornada 9 (18/01/2020)

Pte. data
Pte. campo
Turonia
Turonia-
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Keltoi
Keltoi-
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Auriense
Auriense-
Dorna
Dorna-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Estrela Gaels
Estrela Gaels-
Cambados
Cambados-
Pte. data
Pte. campo
Herdeiros de D.
Herdeiros de D.-
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos-