Clasificación final

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
2814 0 0 494
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
2211 0 3 235
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
168 0 6 19
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
147 0 7 -11
Braithreachas Braithreachas
126 0 8 -109
Auriense Auriense
105 0 9 -102
Mecas F.G. Mecas F.G.
84 0 10 -172
Ártabras Ártabras **
01 0 13 -354

Resultados

19/09/2015

Sáb 19/09 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-08 (11)
Auriense
Auriense3-09 (18)
Dom 20/09 - 12:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-07 (19)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán10-19 (49)
Dom 20/09 - 17:00
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha6-10 (28)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-07 (19)

26/09/2015

Sáb 26/09 - 19:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-11 (23)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas13-19 (58)
Dom 20/12 - 18:30 (adiado)
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra5-08 (23)
Ártabras
Ártabras2-08 (14)

03/10/2015

Sáb 03/10 - 20:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-03 (06)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas3-18 (27)
Dom 04/10 - 16:15
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense1-12 (15)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán10-16 (46)
Dom 04/10 - 17:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-12 (24)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha6-10 (28)

10/10/2015

Sáb 10/10 - 19:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas6-14 (32)
Auriense
Auriense3-08 (17)
Sáb 10/10 - 19:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas0-01 (01)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-24 (42)
Sáb 10/10 - 19:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas9-13 (40)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-04 (07)

17/10/2015

Dom 18/10 - 16:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense5-03 (18)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-08 (11)

24/10/2015

Sáb 24/10 - 16:30
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas7-11 (32)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-04 (07)
Sáb 24/10 - 20:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas3-05 (14)
Auriense
Auriense1-10 (13)
Dom 25/10 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-17 (35)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha1-04 (07)
Dom 25/10 - 15:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras0-04 (04)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-10 (22)

07/11/2015

Sáb 07/11 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras0-07 (07)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha11-54 (87)
Sáb 07/11 - 22:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-13 (16)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas2-06 (12)
Dom 08/11 - 17:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense2-07 (13)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas8-07 (31)

21/11/2015

Sáb 21/11 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán7-17 (38)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas0-10 (10)
Sáb 21/11 - 20:30
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas3-06 (15)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-10 (16)
Dom 22/11 - 20:15
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-06 (12)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas2-09 (15)

28/11/2015

Sáb 28/11 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras0-01 (01)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán13-23 (62)
Sáb 28/11 - 19:15
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas0-11 (11)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-11 (14)
Dom 20/12 - 17:00 (adiado)
Campo de Belvís (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha6-14 (32)
Auriense
Auriense6-07 (25)

12/12/2015

Sáb 12/12 - 16:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-06 (12)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán8-20 (44)
Sáb 12/12 - 20:15
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas-
Ártabras
ÁrtabrasN.P.
Dom 13/12 - 18:00
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-10 (16)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas1-16 (19)

30/01/2016

Sáb 30/01 - 17:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas0-12 (12)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-17 (38)
Sáb 30/01 - 20:00
Campo de Lavandeira (Culleredo)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán5-24 (39)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-13 (19)
Dom 31/01 - 16:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense1-12 (15)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-15 (18)

13/02/2016

Sáb 13/02 - 19:30
Campo Novo (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas2-12 (18)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán5-08 (23)
Sáb 13/02 - 20:30
Campo Novo (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas2-09 (15)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-13 (22)
Sáb 26/03 - 17:00 (adiado)
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra7-16 (37)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-07 (13)

20/02/2016

Sáb 20/02 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras2-02 (08)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra6-12 (30)
Dom 21/02 - 12:45
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas2-24 (30)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-03 (06)
Dom 21/02 - 14:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense6-17 (35)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-18 (24)

27/02/2016

Sáb 27/02 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán11-19 (52)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-02 (14)
Sáb 27/02 - 15:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras0-02 (02)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas0-14 (14)
Sáb 27/02 - 21:30
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas10-21 (51)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-03 (12)

05/03/2016

Sáb 05/03 - 17:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-16 (22)
Ártabras
Ártabras4-06 (18)
Sáb 05/03 - 22:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra5-10 (25)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas2-07 (13)
Dom 06/03 - 15:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense5-10 (25)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-14 (17)
Dom 06/03 - 20:15
Campo de Calo (Teo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-06 (12)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán7-30 (51)

19/03/2016

Sáb 19/03 - 12:15
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas2-08 (14)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-10 (13)
Sáb 19/03 - 13:15
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas5-25 (40)
Auriense
Auriense3-10 (19)
Dom 20/03 - 20:00
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-27 (33)
Ártabras
Ártabras2-08 (14)

09/04/2016

Sáb 09/04 - 14:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán14-28 (70)
Auriense
Auriense3-05 (14)
Sáb 09/04 - 17:45
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas2-32 (38)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas0-07 (07)
Dom 10/04 - 20:00
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-10 (22)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-04 (07)

16/04/2016

Sáb 16/04 - 14:00
Campo de Feáns (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-18 (36)
Ártabras
Ártabras0-04 (04)
Sáb 16/04 - 14:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense14-15 (57)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-12 (21)
Sáb 16/04 - 17:30
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-17 (20)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-09 (21)

30/04/2016

Sáb 16/04 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán13-24 (63)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas0-10 (10)
Sáb 16/04 - 15:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
ÁrtabrasN.P.
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas-
Dom 17/04 - 19:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra5-14 (29)
Auriense
Auriense2-04 (10)