Live Stream (A Xunqueira)

Ladies Group A
15/07 09:00
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
22
5-07
2
0-02
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
GGE Team (F)
Campo
Tansey
Ladies Group A
15/07 09:40
Brittany
Brittany
9
2-03
13
2-07
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Ladies Group B
15/07 10:15
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
6
1-03
3
1-00
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey
Ladies Group B
15/07 10:55
Iberia
Iberia
4
1-01
17
3-08
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 11:30
France Championship
France Ch.
16
3-07
7
2-01
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 12:10
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
9
1-06
16
3-07
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 12:45
Benelux
Benelux
3
0-03
35
8-11
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 13:20
France Championship
France Ch.
14
2-08
2
0-02
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 13:55
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
3
0-03
10
3-01
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Brittany (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 14:30
Benelux
Benelux
10
3-01
20
5-05
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Luxembourg (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 15:45
France Championship
France Ch.
9
1-06
17
3-08
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 16:20
Brittany
Brittant
15
1-12
3
0-03
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 17:00
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
23
3-14
5
1-02
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 17:35
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
20
4-08
3
1-00
Brittany
Brittany
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 18:15
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
26
6-08
3
1-00
Germany
Germany
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 18:50
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
8
2-02
5
0-05
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Germany (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 19:30
Benelux
Benelux
4
0-04
13
2-07
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Development (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
16/07 09:40
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
12
3-03
8
1-05
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Shield Quarter 2
16/07 10:20
France Development
France Dev.
12
4-00
4
1-01
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Cup Quarter 2
16/07 10:55
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
10
1-07
7
1-04
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
GGE Team (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Cup Semifinal
16/07 11:35
France Championship
France Ch.
7
0-07
3
0-03
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Shield Semifinal 2
16/07 12:15
France Development
France Dev.
12
2-06
4
1-01
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Cup Semifinal 2
16/07 12:50
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
10
2-04
13
1-10
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Loser Ladies Shield Semifinal 2 (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Cup Semifinal 1
16/07 13:30
Benelux
Benelux
5
0-05
13
1-10
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Plate Final
16/07 14:30
Germany
Germany
8
2-02
1
0-01
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Roi Iglesias Corrales
Men Development Shield Final
16/07 15:10
Occitania
Occitania
6
0-06
7
2-01
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Men Championship Shield Final
16/07 15:45
Brittany
Brittant
14
2-08
4
0-04
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey
Ladies Shield Final
16/07 16:30
France Development
France Dev.
6
1-03
10
1-07
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
María López Hervés
Ladies Cup 3rd/4th
16/07 17:10
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
8
1-05
5
0-05
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
María López Hervés
Men Development Cup Final
16/07 17:55
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
14
3-05
9
1-06
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey
Men Championship Cup Final
16/07 18:40
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
13
2-07
10
1-07
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Ladies Cup Final
16/07 19:30
France Championship
France Ch.
15
3-06
10
1-07
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
JJ Keany