Live Stream (A Xunqueira)

First Group Stage

Group A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
GGE Team GGE Team
42 0 010
Gascony Gascony
21 0 121
Catalonia Catalonia
00 0 2-31

Group B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
France Development France Development
42 0 064
Iberia Development Iberia Development
21 0 1-4
Italia Italia
00 0 2-60

Group C

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Galicia Development Galicia Development
42 0 038
Occitania Occitania
21 0 1-11
Germany Germany
00 0 2-27

Men Development Group A
15/07 09:00
Catalonia
Catalonia
8
2-02
17
2-11
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Galicia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group B
15/07 09:40
Italia
Italia
4
0-04
20
6-02
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
Campo
A Seca
Campo
France Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group C
15/07 10:15
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
24
6-06
4
0-04
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Occitania (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group A
15/07 10:50
Catalonia
Catalonia
5
0-05
27
6-09
Gascony
Gascony
Campo
A Seca
Campo
GGE Team (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group B
15/07 11:30
Italia
Italia
0
0-00
44
10-14
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Iberia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group C
15/07 12:10
Occitania
Occitania
5
1-02
23
6-05
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Germany (M)
Campo
Jorge Teijeiro Martínez
Men Development Group A
15/07 12:45
GGE Team
GGE Team
6
0-06
5
0-05
Gascony
Gascony
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Catalonia (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group B
15/07 13:20
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
5
1-02
25
4-13
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Italia (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group C
15/07 13:55
Occitania
Occitania
13
1-10
6
1-03
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Galicia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda

Second Group Stage

Group D

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
GGE Team GGE Team
42 0 06
Iberia Development Iberia Development
21 0 15
Germany Germany
00 0 2-11

Group E

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
France Development France Development
42 0 038
Occitania Occitania
21 0 1-14
Catalonia Catalonia
00 0 2-24

Group F

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Galicia Development Galicia Development
42 0 019
Gascony Gascony
21 0 129
Italia Italia
00 0 2-48
Men Development Group D
15/07 14:30
GGE Team
GGE Team
12
2-06
9
2-03
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Germany (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group E
15/07 15:05
France Development
France Dev.
21
3-12
1
0-01
Occitania
Occitania
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Catalonia (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group F
15/07 15:40
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
10
2-04
9
1-06
Gascony
Gascony
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Italia (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group D
15/07 16:20
GGE Team
GGE Team
6
0-06
3
0-03
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Iberia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group E
15/07 17:00
France Development
France Dev.
19
4-07
1
0-01
Catalonia
Catalonia
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Occitania (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group F
15/07 17:35
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
19
5-04
1
0-01
Italia
Italia
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Gascony (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group D
15/07 18:10
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
12
3-03
4
0-04
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
GGE Team (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group E
15/07 18:45
Occitania
Occitania
11
2-05
5
1-02
Catalonia
Catalonia
Campo
A Seca
Campo
France Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda
Men Development Group F
15/07 19:20
Gascony
Gascony
32
6-14
2
0-02
Italia
Italia
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Galicia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Carballeda

Finals

Men Development Shield Quarter
16/07 09:00
Italia
Italia
4
0-04
10
1-07
Catalonia
Catalonia
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Cup Semifinals
16/07 09:40
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
10
1-07
4
0-04
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Italia (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Cup Semifinals
16/07 10:20
France Development
France Dev.
16
3-07
10
1-07
Gascony
Gascony
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Galicia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Shield Semifinals
16/07 11:00
Catalonia
Catalonia
3
0-03
7
0-07
Occitania
Occitania
Campo
A Seca
Campo
France Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Shield Semifinals
16/07 11:45
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
11
3-02
7
1-04
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Occitania (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Cup 3rd/4th
16/07 12:25
GGE Team
GGE Team
6
1-03
12
1-09
Gascony
Gascony
Campo
A Seca
Campo
Iberia Development (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Shield 3rd/4th
16/07 13:00
Catalonia
Catalonia
5
1-02
14
3-05
Germany
Germany
Campo
A Seca
Campo
GGE Team (M)
Campo
Teijeiro/Fuentes
Men Development Shield Final
16/07 15:10
Occitania
Occitania
6
0-06
7
2-01
Iberia Development
Iberia Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Men Development Cup Final
16/07 17:55
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
14
3-05
9
1-06
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey