Live Stream (A Xunqueira)

Group Stage

EquipoPtosXGXEXP
Luxembourg Luxembourg
105 0 0
France Championship France Championship
84 0 1
Galicia Championship Galicia Championship
63 0 2
Brittany Brittany
42 0 3
Iberia Championship Iberia Championship
21 0 4
Benelux Benelux
00 0 5
Men Championship Group
15/07 09:00
France Championship
France Ch.
13
1-10
1
0-01
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Brittany (M)
Campo
Keaney/López
Men Championship Group
15/07 09:40
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
27
5-12
2
0-02
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Keaney/López
Men Championship Group
15/07 10:15
Brittany
Brittant
3
0-03
19
4-07
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Keaney/López
Men Championship Group
15/07 11:30
France Championship
France Ch.
16
3-07
7
2-01
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 12:10
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
9
1-06
16
3-07
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 12:45
Benelux
Benelux
3
0-03
35
8-11
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 13:20
France Championship
France Ch.
14
2-08
2
0-02
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 13:55
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
3
0-03
10
3-01
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Brittany (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 14:30
Benelux
Benelux
10
3-01
20
5-05
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Luxembourg (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 15:45
France Championship
France Ch.
9
1-06
17
3-08
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 16:20
Brittany
Brittant
15
1-12
3
0-03
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
15/07 17:00
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
23
3-14
5
1-02
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
16/07 09:00
France Championship
France Ch.
28
5-13
1
0-01
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Keaney/López
Men Championship Group
16/07 09:40
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
12
3-03
8
1-05
Brittany
Brittant
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Group
16/07 09:40
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
12
1-09
11
2-05
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Keaney/López

Finals

Men Championship Cup Semifinal
16/07 11:35
France Championship
France Ch.
7
0-07
3
0-03
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Men Championship Shield Semifinal
16/07 11:35
Iberia Championship
Iberia Ch.
8
1-05
10
2-04
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Brittany (F)
Campo
Keaney/Iglesias
Men Championship Shield Final
16/07 15:45
Brittany
Brittant
14
2-08
4
0-04
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey
Men Championship Cup Final
16/07 18:40
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
13
2-07
10
1-07
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns