Live Stream (A Xunqueira)

Group Stage

Group A

EquipoPtosXGXEXP
Galicia Championship Galicia Championship
84 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg
63 0 1
France Development France Development
42 0 2
Brittany Brittany
21 0 3
Germany Germany
00 0 4

Group B

EquipoPtosXGXEXP
France Championship France Championship
84 0 0
Benelux Benelux
63 0 1
Galicia Development Galicia Development
42 0 2
Iberia Iberia
21 0 3
GGE Team GGE Team
00 0 4

Ladies Group A
15/07 09:00
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
22
5-07
2
0-02
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
GGE Team (F)
Campo
Tansey
Ladies Group A
15/07 09:40
Brittany
Brittany
9
2-03
13
2-07
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Ladies Group B
15/07 10:15
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
6
1-03
3
1-00
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey
Ladies Group B
15/07 10:55
Iberia
Iberia
4
1-01
17
3-08
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 10:55
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
36
8-12
0
0-00
Germany
Germany
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
France Championship (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group A
15/07 11:30
Brittany
Brittany
1
0-01
11
2-05
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Galicia Championship (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group B
15/07 12:10
France Championship
France Ch.
36
8-12
0
0-00
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Brittany (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 12:45
Iberia
Iberia
27
7-06
7
1-04
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Galicia Development (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 13:20
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
27
7-06
3
0-03
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group A
15/07 13:55
Germany
Germany
0
0-00
24
5-09
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Luxembourg (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group B
15/07 14:30
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
3
0-03
8
1-05
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
France Development (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 15:10
France Championship
France Ch.
42
11-09
1
0-01
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Benelux (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 15:45
Brittany
Brittany
16
3-07
4
1-01
Germany
Germany
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
France Championship (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group A
15/07 16:25
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
18
3-09
11
2-05
France Development
France Dev.
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
GGE Team (F)
Campo
Keaney/López
Ladies Group B
15/07 17:00
France Championship
France Ch.
34
6-16
2
0-02
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 17:35
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
20
4-08
3
1-00
Brittany
Brittany
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 17:35
Benelux
Benelux
12
2-06
0
0-00
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group A
15/07 18:15
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
26
6-08
3
1-00
Germany
Germany
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 18:50
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
8
2-02
5
0-05
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Germany (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Group B
15/07 19:30
Benelux
Benelux
4
0-04
13
2-07
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Development (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete

Finals

Ladies Shield Quarter 1
16/07 10:20
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
18
3-09
2
0-02
Germany
Germany
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Iberia Championship (M)
Campo
Keaney/Iglesias
Ladies Shield Quarter 2
16/07 10:20
France Development
France Dev.
12
4-00
4
1-01
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Galicia Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Cup Quarter 1
16/07 10:55
Benelux
Benelux
14
2-08
3
0-03
Brittany
Brittany
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Germany (F)
Campo
Keaney/Iglesias
Ladies Cup Quarter 2
16/07 10:55
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
10
1-07
7
1-04
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
GGE Team (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Shield Semifinal 2
16/07 12:15
France Development
France Dev.
12
2-06
4
1-01
Iberia
Iberia
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (M)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Shield Semifinal 1
16/07 12:15
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
4
0-04
2
0-02
Brittany
Brittany
Campo
Monteporreiro
Campo
Benelux (M)
Campo
Keaney/Iglesias
Ladies Cup Semifinal 2
16/07 12:50
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
10
2-04
13
1-10
France Championship
France Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Iberia (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Cup Semifinal 1
16/07 13:30
Benelux
Benelux
5
0-05
13
1-10
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
France Championship (F)
Campo
Tansey/Gañete
Ladies Plate Final
16/07 14:30
Germany
Germany
8
2-02
1
0-01
GGE Team
GGE Team
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
Roi Iglesias Corrales
Ladies Shield Final
16/07 16:30
France Development
France Dev.
6
1-03
10
1-07
Galicia Development
Galicia Dev.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
María López Hervés
Ladies Cup 3rd/4th
16/07 17:10
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
8
1-05
5
0-05
Benelux
Benelux
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
María López Hervés
Ladies Cup Final
16/07 19:30
France Championship
France Ch.
15
3-06
10
1-07
Galicia Championship
Galicia Ch.
Campo
Xunqueira
Campo
Euro Staff
Campo
JJ Keany