Senior

Group A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Belgium GAA Belgium GAA
42 0 065
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
21 0 1-20
Independiente + Turonia Independiente + Turonia
00 0 2-45

Group B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Cumann Warszawa GAA Cumann Warszawa GAA
42 0 030
Madrid Harps + Turonia Madrid Harps + Turonia
21 0 1-11
Valencia GAA Valencia GAA
00 0 2-19

Ladies Senior Group A
15/10 09:00
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
16
4-04
3
0-03
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Belgium GAA (M)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Group B
15/10 09:45
Cumann Warszawa GAA
Warszawa
21
5-06
3
0-03
Madrid Harps + Turonia
Madrid/Turonia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Valencia GAA (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Group A
15/10 10:30
Belgium GAA
Belgium GAA
34
10-04
1
0-01
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Independiente + Turonia (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Group B
15/10 11:15
Valencia GAA
Valencia
9
1-06
21
4-09
Cumann Warszawa GAA
Warszawa
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Madrid Harps + Turonia (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Group A
15/10 12:00
Belgium GAA
Belgium GAA
39
10-09
7
2-01
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Estrela Vermelha (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Group B
15/10 12:00
Valencia GAA
Valencia
7
1-04
14
4-02
Madrid Harps + Turonia
Madrid/Turonia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Cumann Warszawa GAA (F)
Campo
-

Finals

Ladies Senior Semifinals
15/10 13:45
Belgium GAA
Belgium GAA
31
7-10
1
0-01
Madrid Harps + Turonia
Madrid/Turonia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Independiente + Turonia (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Semifinals
15/10 14:30
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
1
Cumann Warszawa GAA
Warszawa
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Madrid Harps + Turonia (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior 5th/6th
15/10 15:15
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia
9
2-03
8
1-05
Valencia GAA
Valencia
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Estrela Vermelha (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior 3rd/4th
15/10 16:00
Madrid Harps + Turonia
Madrid/Turonia
13
3-04
5
1-02
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 3
Campo
Independiente + Turonia (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Senior Finals
15/10 17:00
Belgium GAA
Belgium GAA
11
2-05
7
1-04
Cumann Warszawa GAA
Warszawa
Campo
Elviña
Campo
Valencia GAA (F)
Campo
-

Intermediate

Group A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
63 0 032
Paris Amalgamation Paris Amalgamation
42 0 126
Jersey Irish Club Jersey Irish Club
21 0 2-37
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
00 0 3-21

Group B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense Herdeiras de D. + Auriense
42 0 08
Belgium GAA B Belgium GAA B
21 0 1-2
Nantes Don Bosco FG Nantes Don Bosco FG
00 0 2-6
Ladies Intermediate Group B
15/10 09:00
Belgium GAA B
Belgium B
5
0-05
8
1-05
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense
Herdeir./Auriense
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Fillas de Breogán (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 09:40
Jersey Irish Club
Jersey
1
0-01
27
6-09
Paris Amalgamation
Paris
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 10:10
Paris Amalgamation
Paris
3
0-03
7
2-01
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Jersey Irish Club (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group B
15/10 10:40
Nantes Don Bosco FG
Nantes
5
1-02
10
2-04
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense
Herdeir./Auriense
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Paris Amalgamation (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 11:20
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
13
2-07
0
0-00
Jersey Irish Club
Jersey
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Nantes Don Bosco FG (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 11:50
Paris Amalgamation
Paris
10
2-04
6
2-00
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Fillas de Breogán (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group B
15/10 12:20
Belgium GAA B
Belgium B
9
2-03
8
2-02
Nantes Don Bosco FG
Nantes
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Irmandinhas (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 13:00
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
16
4-04
1
0-01
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Belgium GAA B (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Group A
15/10 13:30
Jersey Irish Club
Jersey
3
0-03
1
0-01
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Irmandinhas (F)
Campo
-

Shield Finals

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Nantes Don Bosco FG Nantes Don Bosco FG
42 0 05
Jersey Irish Club Jersey Irish Club
21 0 1-3
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
00 0 2-2
Ladies Intermediate Shield
15/10 14:05
Nantes Don Bosco FG
Nantes
6
0-06
2
0-02
Jersey Irish Club
Jersey
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Irmandinhas (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Shield
15/10 (adiado) 15:15
Nantes Don Bosco FG
Nantes
1
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Jersey Irish Club (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Shield
15/10 16:25
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
1
Jersey Irish Club
Jersey
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Nantes Don Bosco FG (F)
Campo
-

Intermediate Finals

Ladies Intermediate Semifinals
15/10 14:35
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
4
0-04
5
0-05
Belgium GAA B
Belgium B
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Jersey Irish Club (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Semifinals
15/10 15:45
Paris Amalgamation
Paris
1
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense
Herdeir./Auriense
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Belgium GAA B (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate 3rd/4th
15/10 16:45
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
14
3-05
3
1-00
Herdeiras de D. + Auriense
Herdeir./Auriense
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Nantes Don Bosco FG (F)
Campo
-
Ladies Intermediate Final
15/10 17:15
Belgium GAA B
Belgium B
1
Paris Amalgamation
Paris
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias - Campo 4
Campo
Fillas de Breogán (F)
Campo
-