Clasificación

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
147 0 1 83
Independiente + Turonia Independiente + Turonia *
115 2 1 47
Auriense Auriense **
53 1 4 -2
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
52 1 5 -17
Herdeiras de Dhais Herdeiras de Dhais *
11 0 7 -111

Resultados

29/01/2022

Dom 30/01 - 18:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense(-30)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(-30)
Ven 25/02 - 21:00 (adiado)
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(11)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(30)

05/02/2022

Sáb 05/02 - 14:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(23)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(15)
Dom 06/03 - 19:00 (adiado)
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(32)
Auriense
Auriense(27)

12/02/2022

Sáb 12/02 - 12:00
Campo de Samil (Vigo)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(18)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(11)
Dom 13/02 - 16:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense(21)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(34)

19/02/2022

Dom 20/02 - 17:30
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(30)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(08)
Dom 20/02 - 18:15
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense(27)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(24)

12/03/2022

Dom 13/03 - 11:00
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(33)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(10)
Dom 13/03 - 16:30
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(22)
Auriense
Auriense(21)

19/03/2022

Sáb 19/03 - 11:00
Campo de Vilatuxe (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(15)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(27)
Sáb 19/03 - 14:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(11)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(26)

26/03/2022

Sáb 26/03 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(13)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(13)
Sáb 26/03 - 18:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(30)
Auriense
Auriense(00)

02/04/2022

Sáb 02/04 - 10:00
Campo de Samil (Vigo)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(13)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(08)
Sáb 02/04 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(18)
Auriense
Auriense(35)

23/04/2022

Sáb 23/04 - 13:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense(45)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.(18)
Dom 24/04 - 18:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(26)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(13)

30/04/2022

Sáb 30/04 - 16:00
Campo de Vilatuxe (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.N.P.
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán-
Dom 01/05 - 18:00
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(21)
Independiente + Turonia
Independ./Turonia(16)