Resultados

Fase rexional e repescas

02/04/2022

Semifináis rexionáis
02/04 12:00
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
30
0
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
Campo de Vilatuxe (Lalín)
Campo
David Fuentes Tercero
Semifináis rexionáis
02/04 18:45
Auriense
Auriense
20
29
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Victor Martínez Domínguez
Semifináis rexionáis
03/04 14:30
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
30
0
Cambados
Cambados
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Campo
Jorge Teijeiro Martínez
Semifináis rexionáis
03/04 19:30
Turonia
Turonia
13
32
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
Campo de Chaín (Gondomar)
Campo
Victor Martínez Domínguez

23/04/2022

Fináis rexionáis
23/04 10:00
Keltoi
Keltoi
28
38
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Fináis rexionáis
23/04 14:00
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
26
53
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
Roi Iglesias Corrales

30/04/2022

Repesca 1
30/04 16:30
Cambados
Cambados
16
27
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
O Pombal (Cambados)
Campo
Jorge Teijeiro Martínez
Repesca 1
01/05 (adiado) 18:30
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
20
15
Turonia
Turonia
Campo
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns

07/05/2022

Repesca 2
08/05 16:30
Auriense
Auriense
26
29
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Jose Antonio Carballeda Sangiao
Repesca 2
14/05 (adiado) 19:00
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
42
19
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
Campo de Chaián (Trazo)
Campo
Pablo Miragaya López

Fase final Shield

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Cambados Cambados
00 0 00
Keltoi Estibadores Keltoi Estibadores
00 0 00
Turonia Turonia
00 0 00
Auriense Auriense
00 0 00

04/06/2022

Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 11:00
Cambados
Cambados
vs.
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-
Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 11:40
Turonia
Turonia
vs.
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-
Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 12:20
Cambados
Cambados
vs.
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-
Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 13:00
Turonia
Turonia
vs.
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-
Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 13:40
Auriense
Auriense
vs.
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-
Fase final Shield (grupo)
11/06 14:20
Cambados
Cambados
vs.
Turonia
Turonia
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-

11/06/2022

Final
11/06 15:30
Turonia
Turonia
27
10
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
San Esteban de Beade (Vigo)
Campo
-

Fase final Sénior

21/05/2022

Fase final Sénior
21/05 11:00
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
17
26
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Fase final Sénior
21/05 12:20
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
20
19
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Fase final Sénior
21/05 14:00
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
10
20
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns
Fase final Sénior
21/05 17:00
Keltoi
Keltoi
24
23
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Marcos Gañete Picáns

Clasificación final

Keltoi
Herdeiros de Dhais
Estrela Vermelha
Fillos de Breogán
Turonia
Auriense
Cambados
Keltoi Estibadores