Clasificación

Grupo A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Keltoi Keltoi
42 0 013
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
21 0 1-3
Auriense Auriense
00 0 2-10

Grupo B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillos de Breogán Fillos de Breogán
42 0 089
Cambados Cambados
21 0 1-33
Keltoi Estibadores Keltoi Estibadores
00 0 2-56

Resultados

13/03/2021

Grupo B
13/03 16:00
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
47
7-26
2
0-02
Cambados
Cambados
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Campo
David Fuentes Tercero
Grupo A
14/03 16:00
Auriense
Auriense
18
2-12
22
2-16
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Campo
Jose Antonio Carballeda Sangiao

20/03/2021

Grupo B
20/03 17:00
Cambados
Cambados
25
4-13
13
1-10
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
O Pombal (Cambados)
Campo
Jose Antonio Carballeda Sangiao
Grupo A
21/03 13:00
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
21
4-09
28
6-10
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
Campo de Conxo (Compostela)
Campo
David Fuentes Tercero

10/04/2021

Grupo A
10/04 10:40
Keltoi
Keltoi
26
4-14
20
3-11
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
ETEA (Vigo)
Campo
María López Hervés
Grupo B
10/04 12:30
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
7
1-04
51
5-36
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
ETEA (Vigo)
Campo
María López Hervés

17/04/2021

Fase final
17/04 10:40
Keltoi
Keltoi
39
4-27
18
2-12
Cambados
Cambados
Campo
ETEA (Vigo)
Campo
María López Hervés
Fase final
17/04 12:30
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
32
6-14
30
4-18
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
ETEA (Vigo)
Campo
María López Hervés
Fase final
17/04 15:00
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
33
5-18
14
2-08
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Campo
Jose Antonio Carballeda Sangiao

24/04/2021

Fase final
24/04 12:30
Keltoi
Keltoi
16
0-16
27
1-24
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
ETEA (Vigo)
Campo
María López Hervés
Fase final
24/04 18:30
Cambados
Cambados
22
1-19
7
0-07
Keltoi Estibadores
Keltoi Estib.
Campo
O Pombal (Cambados)
Campo
David Fuentes Tercero
Fase final
25/04 16:45
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
31
5-16
22
5-07
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
Campo de Conxo (Compostela)
Campo
Jose Antonio Carballeda Sangiao