Clasificación final

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
2814 0 0 485
Herdeiras de Dhais Herdeiras de Dhais
2311 1 2 137
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
2010 0 4 170
Auriense Auriense
157 1 6 -8
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
84 0 10 -82
Ártabras Ártabras
84 0 10 -110
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G. *
74 0 10 -202
Keltoi Keltoi
21 0 13 -390

Resultados

23/09/2017

Sáb 23/09 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán0-43 (43)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-01 (04)

30/09/2017

Sáb 30/09 - 17:15
Campo de Curtis (Curtis)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas4-13 (25)
Ártabras
Ártabras5-12 (27)
Dom 01/10 - 14:15
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán13-26 (65)
Keltoi
Keltoi0-05 (05)
Dom 01/10 - 16:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense5-11 (26)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.6-08 (26)
Dom 01/10 - 18:00
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha9-22 (49)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra7-14 (35)

07/10/2017

Sáb 07/10 - 10:45
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-10 (16)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas6-14 (32)
Sáb 07/10 - 19:45
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.5-22 (37)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-22 (34)

14/10/2017

Sáb 14/10 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras6-13 (31)
Keltoi
Keltoi5-17 (32)
Dom 15/10 - 16:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra3-09 (18)
Auriense
Auriense5-11 (26)
Dom 15/10 - 19:30
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-11 (20)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán9-15 (42)

28/10/2017

Dom 22/10 - 19:30
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-21 (27)
Auriense
Auriense5-10 (25)

04/11/2017

Sáb 04/11 - 10:45
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-12 (15)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha10-23 (53)
Sáb 04/11 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán11-25 (58)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra3-04 (13)
Sáb 04/11 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.5-12 (27)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas5-10 (25)

11/11/2017

Sáb 11/11 - 18:15
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas3-10 (19)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-11 (23)
Sáb 11/11 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.2-10 (16)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán11-20 (53)
Dom 12/11 - 16:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense2-13 (19)
Ártabras
Ártabras2-02 (08)

18/11/2017

Dom 19/11 - 18:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-16 (28)
Ártabras
Ártabras3-11 (20)

25/11/2017

Sáb 25/11 - 10:30
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi5-09 (24)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.4-15 (27)

02/12/2017

Sáb 02/12 - 16:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán9-24 (51)
Auriense
Auriense3-04 (13)
Sáb 02/12 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.8-19 (43)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-08 (11)
Dom 03/12 - 18:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra6-12 (30)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-06 (12)
Dom 03/12 - 19:30
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-14 (26)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas3-10 (19)

09/12/2017

Sáb 09/12 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras4-11 (23)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha9-17 (44)
Dom 07/01 - 19:30 (adiado)
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas13-07 (46)
Auriense
Auriense12-12 (48)

13/01/2018

Sáb 13/01 - 20:00
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas1-05 (08)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán10-18 (48)
Dom 14/01 - 18:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense1-13 (16)
Keltoi
Keltoi0-09 (09)
Dom 14/01 - 20:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-06 (12)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.9-20 (47)

27/01/2018

Sáb 27/01 - 14:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras1-12 (15)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán4-24 (36)
Sáb 27/01 - 20:00
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas5-15 (30)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-08 (11)
Dom 28/01 - 20:30
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-06 (18)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-18 (39)

03/02/2018

Sáb 03/02 - 14:30
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras-
Pontevedra F.G.
PontevedraN.P.
Dom 04/02 - 16:00
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense4-10 (22)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas3-07 (16)
Sáb 07/04 - 14:45 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-22 (40)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.4-06 (18)

17/02/2018

Sáb 17/02 - 12:00
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-13 (19)
Ártabras
Ártabras6-19 (37)
Sáb 17/02 - 14:45
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán3-12 (21)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-12 (18)
Sáb 17/02 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.7-11 (32)
Auriense
Auriense3-09 (18)

24/02/2018

Sáb 24/02 - 11:00
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-09 (15)
Auriense
Auriense6-13 (31)
Dom 25/02 - 19:30
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-14 (26)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.4-15 (27)
Sáb 14/04 - 14:45 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-26 (44)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas0-03 (03)

03/03/2018

Sáb 24/02 - 14:30 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras2-11 (17)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas5-11 (26)
Sáb 21/04 - 12:15 (adiado)
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-12 (15)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra6-14 (32)

10/03/2018

Dom 11/03 - 17:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense5-07 (22)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán4-14 (26)
Sáb 24/03 - 18:30 (adiado)
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas3-12 (21)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha8-14 (38)
Mar 01/05 - 17:00 (adiado)
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.14-17 (59)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-02 (08)

17/03/2018

Dom 18/03 - 17:45
Campo de Callobre (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas7-11 (32)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.10-08 (38)
Dom 18/03 - 17:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense2-16 (22)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-16 (25)
Dom 18/03 - 20:00
Cotobande (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-07 (10)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán8-28 (52)

24/03/2018

Sáb 24/03 - 10:15
ETEA (Vigo)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-05 (08)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán18-25 (79)
Sáb 24/03 - 20:30
Manuel Anxo Cortizo (Lalín)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.16-18 (66)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra6-09 (27)
Dom 22/04 - 14:45 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras4-14 (26)
Auriense
Auriense4-03 (15)

07/04/2018

Sáb 07/04 - 16:00
Príncipe Felipe (Pontevedra)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra3-16 (25)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas4-14 (26)
Dom 08/04 - 19:15
Campo das Cancelas (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-15 (36)
Ártabras
Ártabras3-08 (17)

14/04/2018

Sáb 14/04 - 15:30
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense8-17 (41)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra3-18 (27)
Sáb 14/04 - 16:45
Campo da Universidade (Ourense)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha15-19 (64)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-04 (07)
Sáb 21/04 - 14:45 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabras
Ártabras4-02 (14)
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.2-18 (24)