Competición feminina

Horarios e resultados

Grupo A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
63 0 0128
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
42 0 1-82
Herdeiras de Dhais Herdeiras de Dhais
21 0 2-10
Keltoi Keltoi
00 0 3-36

07/05/2016

Grupo A
07/05 10:15
Keltoi
Keltoi
8
1-05
17
3-08
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Irmandinhos (M)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 11:35
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
0
V
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Herdeiras de Dhais (F)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 12:55
Keltoi
Keltoi
5
0-05
18
4-06
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Fillas de Breogán (F)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 14:15
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
20
4-08
6
1-03
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Pontevedra F.G. (F)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 14:15
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
6
0-06
1
0-01
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Irmandinhas (F)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 15:00
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
16
2-10
2
0-02
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (F)
Campo
-

Grupo B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
42 0 028
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
21 0 116
Auriense Auriense
00 0 2-44

07/05/2016

Grupo B
07/05 10:15
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
45
9-18
18
5-03
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Braithreachas (M)
Campo
-
Grupo B
07/05 11:35
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
23
4-11
6
1-03
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Irmandinhas (F)
Campo
-
Grupo B
07/05 12:55
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
12
2-06
13
2-07
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (F)
Campo
-

Fase final

07/05/2016

5º/6º
07/05 15:30
Auriense
Auriense
V
0
Herdeiras de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (F)
Campo
-
Semifináis
07/05 16:30
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
17
3-08
2
0-02
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Herdeiras de Dhais (F)
Campo
-
Semifináis
07/05 16:30
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
20
4-08
13
2-07
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (F)
Campo
-
3º/4º
07/05 17:25
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
0
30
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (M)
Campo
-
Final
07/05 18:45
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas
23
5-08
22
6-04
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Estrela Vermelha (F)
Campo
-

Clasificación final

Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
Auriense Auriense
Herdeiros de Dhais Herdeiras de Dhais
Keltoi Keltoi Vigo

Competición masculina

Horarios e resultados

Grupo A

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
42 0 037
Herdeiros de Dhais Herdeiros de Dhais
21 0 110
Braithreachas Braithreachas
00 0 2-47

07/05/2016

Grupo A
07/05 10:55
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
20
2-14
4
1-01
Braithreachas
Braithreachas
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (F)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 12:15
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
15
3-06
9
2-03
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (M)
Campo
-
Grupo A
07/05 13:35
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
31
0
Braithreachas
Braithreachas
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (M)
Campo
-

Grupo B

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Irmandinhos Irmandinhos
42 0 027
Auriense Auriense
21 0 1-4
Keltoi Keltoi
00 0 2-23

07/05/2016

Grupo B
07/05 10:15
Auriense
Auriense
14
3-05
5
0-05
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
O Condado (M)
Campo
-
Grupo B
07/05 11:35
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos
14
2-08
0
0-00
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Pontevedra F.G. (M)
Campo
-
Grupo B
07/05 12:55
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos
16
2-10
3
1-00
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Herdeiros de Dhais (M)
Campo
-

Grupo C

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Fillos de Breogán Fillos de Breogán
42 0 0200
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
21 0 1-94
O Condado O Condado
00 0 2-106

07/05/2016

Grupo C
07/05 10:55
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
7
2-01
1
0-01
O Condado
O Condado
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (M)
Campo
-
Grupo C
07/05 12:15
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
V
0
O Condado
O Condado
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Estrela Vermelha (F)
Campo
-
Grupo C
07/05 13:35
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
0
V
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Irmandinhos (M)
Campo
-

Mellor segundo

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Herdeiros de Dhais Herdeiros de Dhais
42 0 0107
Auriense Auriense
21 0 1-6
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
00 0 2-101

07/05/2016

Mellor segundo
07/05 14:30
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
7
2-01
0
0-00
Auriense
Auriense
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Pontevedra F.G. (M)
Campo
-
Mellor segundo
07/05 15:15
Auriense
Auriense
5
1-02
4
1-01
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Herdeiros de Dhais (M)
Campo
-
Mellor segundo
07/05 15:50
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
V
0
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Auriense (M)
Campo
-

Mellor terceiro

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Keltoi Keltoi
31 1 0100
O Condado O Condado
31 1 02
Braithreachas Braithreachas
00 0 2-102

07/05/2016

Mellor terceiro
07/05 14:50
Braithreachas
Braithreachas
0
0-00
2
0-02
O Condado
O Condado
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (M)
Campo
-
Mellor terceiro
07/05 15:35
Braithreachas
Braithreachas
0
V
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
O Condado (M)
Campo
-
Mellor terceiro
07/05 16:10
O Condado
O Condado
3
1-00
3
0-03
Keltoi
Keltoi
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Braithreachas (M)
Campo
-

Fase final

07/05/2016

Semifináis
07/05 15:45
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos
8
1-05
11
2-05
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Keltoi (F)
Campo
-
Semifináis
07/05 16:45
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
V
0
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
Campo
A Moreira (natural) (Xinzo)
Campo
Braithreachas (M)
Campo
-
3º/4º
07/05 17:45
Herdeiros de Dhais
Herdeiras de D.
0
0
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Pontevedra F.G. (F)
Campo
-
Final
07/05 18:05
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha
14
2-08
9
2-03
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán
Campo
A Moreira (Xinzo)
Campo
Herdeiros de Dhais (M)
Campo
-

Clasificación final

Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
Fillas de Breogán Fillos de Breogán
Irmandinhas Irmandinhos
Herdeiros de Dhais Herdeiros de Dhais
Auriense Auriense
Pontevedra Pontevedra
O Condado O Condado
Keltoi Keltoi Vigo
Braithreachas Braithreachas