Clasificación final

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
2814 0 0 347
Fillos de Breogán Fillos de Breogán
2311 1 2 179
Irmandinhos Irmandinhos
2110 1 3 298
Mecos F.G. Mecos F.G.
147 0 7 61
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
126 0 8 -126
Braithreachas Braithreachas
84 0 10 -209
Ártabros Ártabros
42 0 12 -194
Keltoi Keltoi
21 0 13 -356

Resultados

11/10/2014

Sáb 11/10 - 15:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(22)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(21)
Dom 12/10 - 19:30
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha13-15 (54)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-02 (08)

18/10/2014

Sáb 18/10
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos7-16 (37)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos3-08 (17)
Sáb 18/10 - 20:30
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra3-15 (24)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-08 (11)

25/10/2014

Sáb 25/10
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-02 (05)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán9-13 (40)
Sáb 25/10
Campo descoñecido
Mecos F.G.
Mecos1-08 (11)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha6-12 (30)
Sáb 01/11 - 14:00 (adiado)
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabros
Ártabros9-15 (42)
Keltoi
Keltoi4-05 (17)

08/11/2014

Sáb 08/11
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos7-17 (38)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas0-03 (03)
Sáb 08/11
Campo descoñecido
Ártabros
Ártabros4-02 (14)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-11 (17)
Sáb 08/11
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi0-01 (01)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos16-12 (60)

15/11/2014

Sáb 15/11
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi1-10 (13)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas3-05 (14)
Sáb 15/11
Campo descoñecido
Mecos F.G.
Mecos1-09 (12)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán1-13 (16)
Dom 16/11 - 19:15
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-14 (35)
Ártabros
Ártabros0-00 (00)

22/11/2014

Sáb 22/11
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos4-14 (26)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-07 (13)
Sáb 22/11
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán0-06 (06)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha1-07 (10)

29/11/2014

Sáb 29/11 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabros
Ártabros0-05 (05)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán6-09 (27)
Sáb 29/11 - 16:00
Campo de Callobre (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas3-08 (17)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos6-06 (24)
Sáb 29/11 - 17:00
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha9-12 (39)
Keltoi
Keltoi1-01 (04)

13/12/2014

Sáb 13/12
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-12 (15)
Ártabros
Ártabros1-10 (13)
Sáb 13/12 - 13:00
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(30)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(29)
Sáb 27/12 (adiado)
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi(03)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(59)

20/12/2014

Sáb 20/12 - 19:45
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos2-08 (14)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-05 (17)
Dom 21/12 - 13:00
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra5-11 (26)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán9-11 (38)

10/01/2015

Sáb 10/01
Campo descoñecido
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(36)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(05)
Sáb 10/01
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán13-14 (53)
Keltoi
Keltoi0-05 (05)
Sáb 10/01
Campo descoñecido
Mecos F.G.
Mecos9-12 (39)
Ártabros
Ártabros0-02 (02)

17/01/2015

Sáb 17/01
Campo descoñecido
Ártabros
Ártabros2-06 (12)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos11-11 (44)
Sáb 17/01
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi1-10 (13)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra6-06 (24)

24/01/2015

Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Ártabros
Ártabros0-06 (06)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha11-15 (48)
Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas4-10 (22)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra4-09 (21)
Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Mecos F.G.
Mecos1-09 (12)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos4-15 (27)

31/01/2015

Ven 30/01 - 21:45
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(23)
Keltoi
Keltoi(13)
Sáb 31/01
Campo descoñecido
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(39)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(07)
Sáb 31/01
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(31)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(07)

07/02/2015

Sáb 07/02
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(28)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(04)
Sáb 07/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(26)
Ártabros
Ártabros(16)
Sáb 07/02
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi(08)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(45)

21/02/2015

Sáb 21/02
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi(24)
Ártabros
Ártabros(22)
Sáb 21/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(15)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(64)
Sáb 21/02 - 20:30
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(16)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(16)

28/02/2015

Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Ártabros
Ártabros(28)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(08)
Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(18)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(12)
Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(08)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(45)
Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi(15)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(36)

14/03/2015

Sáb 14/03
Campo da Cañoteira (Teo)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(21)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(12)
Sáb 14/03
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos8-17 (41)
Keltoi
Keltoi2-05 (11)
Sáb 14/03
Campo descoñecido
Mecos F.G.
Mecos3-09 (18)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-04 (07)

21/03/2015

Ven 20/03 - 17:15
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(10)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(37)
Sáb 21/03
Campo descoñecido
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán(23)
Ártabros
Ártabros(17)
Mér 25/03 - 22:00
Campo de Cerqueirás (Mos)
Keltoi
Keltoi(17)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(32)

11/04/2015

Sáb 11/04
Campo descoñecido
Keltoi
Keltoi3-04 (13)
Fillos de Breogán
Fillos de Breogán3-14 (23)
Sáb 11/04 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Ártabros
Ártabros(23)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(33)
Dom 12/04 - 18:00
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-08 (17)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos0-16 (16)

25/04/2015

Sáb 25/04 - 17:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Irmandinhos
Irmandinhos(49)
Ártabros
Ártabros(11)
Sáb 25/04 - 18:15
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(05)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(25)
Sáb 25/04 - 20:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecos F.G.
Mecos(18)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(23)