Clasificación final

EquipoPtosXGXEXPDif.
Irmandinhas Irmandinhas
2412 0 0 434
Fillas de Breogán Fillas de Breogán *
189 1 2 299
Estrela Vermelha Estrela Vermelha
178 1 3 90
Mecas F.G. Mecas F.G.
84 0 8 -228
Braithreachas Braithreachas
84 0 8 -194
Pontevedra F.G. Pontevedra F.G.
63 0 9 -139
Auriense Auriense *
11 0 11 -262

Resultados

11/10/2014

Sáb 11/10 - 14:00
C.D. Arsenio Iglesias (A Coruña)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(14)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas(24)
Dom 12/10 - 18:00
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-06 (12)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-03 (06)

18/10/2014

Sáb 18/10
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas15-16 (61)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas0-02 (02)
Sáb 18/10 - 19:30
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra2-07 (13)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas0-10 (10)

25/10/2014

Sáb 25/10
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-01 (04)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán14-21 (63)
Sáb 25/10
Campo descoñecido
Mecas F.G.
Mecas4-06 (18)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-08 (29)

08/11/2014

Sáb 08/11
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas(37)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(04)
Sáb 08/11 - 15:00
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Auriense
Auriense(12)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(10)

15/11/2014

Sáb 15/11
Campo descoñecido
Mecas F.G.
Mecas0-02 (02)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán12-15 (51)
Dom 16/11 - 20:30
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha6-05 (23)
Auriense
Auriense3-04 (13)

22/11/2014

Sáb 22/11
Campo descoñecido
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas13-12 (51)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra1-01 (04)
Sáb 22/11
Campo descoñecido
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán5-10 (25)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha4-07 (19)

29/11/2014

Sáb 29/11 - 17:30
Campo de Callobre (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-05 (08)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas3-13 (22)
Sáb 29/11 - 17:30
Campo de Callobre (A Estrada)
Auriense
Auriense0-03 (03)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán7-21 (42)

13/12/2014

Sáb 13/12
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas1-06 (09)
Auriense
Auriense0-02 (02)
Dom 14/12 - 12:00
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas(08)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(15)

20/12/2014

Sáb 20/12 - 21:00
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas13-17 (56)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha3-06 (15)
Dom 21/12 - 12:00
Campo de Racelo (A Lama)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra0-09 (09)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán5-13 (28)

10/01/2015

Sáb 10/01
Campo descoñecido
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(42)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(07)
Sáb 10/01
Campo descoñecido
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-15 (21)
Auriense
Auriense3-03 (12)

17/01/2015

Sáb 17/01
Campo descoñecido
Auriense
Auriense0-02 (02)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas9-14 (41)

24/01/2015

Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Auriense
Auriense(15)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(55)
Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(10)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(08)
Sáb 24/01
Campo descoñecido
Mecas F.G.
Mecas1-01 (04)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas16-21 (69)

31/01/2015

Sáb 31/01
Campo descoñecido
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(61)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas(19)
Sáb 31/01
Campo descoñecido
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(57)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(12)

07/02/2015

Sáb 07/02
Campo descoñecido
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(45)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(05)
Sáb 07/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra-
Auriense
AurienseN.P.

21/02/2015

Sáb 21/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(11)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(28)
Sáb 21/02 - 21:45
Manuel Regueiro (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas-
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de BreogánN.P.

28/02/2015

Sáb 28/02
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Auriense
Auriense(16)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(17)
Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(36)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas(13)
Sáb 28/02
Campo descoñecido
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(10)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas(40)

14/03/2015

Sáb 14/03
Campo de Belvís (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha7-07 (28)
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán6-10 (28)
Sáb 14/03
Campo descoñecido
Mecas F.G.
Mecas1-04 (07)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas3-06 (15)

21/03/2015

Ven 20/03 - 18:30
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(10)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas(31)
Sáb 21/03
Campo descoñecido
Fillas de Breogán
Fillas de Breogán(61)
Auriense
Auriense(02)

11/04/2015

Sáb 11/04 - 18:00
Campo de Oira (Ourense)
Auriense
Auriense2-07 (13)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas2-09 (15)
Dom 12/04 - 17:00
Campo do SERGAS (Compostela)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha2-05 (11)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas10-12 (42)

25/04/2015

Sáb 25/04 - 19:00
Monte da Vila (O Grove)
Mecas F.G.
Mecas(24)
Pontevedra F.G.
Pontevedra(13)
Sáb 25/04 - 19:30
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Braithreachas
Braithreachas(14)
Estrela Vermelha
Estrela Vermelha(21)
Sáb 25/04 - 19:30
A Baiuca (A Estrada)
Irmandinhas
Irmandinhas(35)
Auriense
Auriense(07)