Resultados Liga 2017/18

 

23/09/2017
Liga feminina
S 14:00 Fillas de Breogán 0-43 (43) 1-11 (14) Ártabras
Liga masculina
S 14:00 Fillos de Breogán 16-11 (59) 1-04 (7) Ártabros
D 17:30 Braithreachas 1-03 (6) 7-19 (40) Irmandinhos
30/9/2017
Liga feminina
S 17:15 Irmandinhas 4-13 (25) 5-12 (27) Artabras
D 14:15 Fillas de Breogán 13-26 (65) 0-05 (5) Keltoi
D 16:00 Auriense 5-11 (26) 6-08 (26) Herdeiras de Dhais
D 18:00 Estrela Vermelha 9-22 (49) 7-14 (35) Pontevedra
Liga masculina
S 12:00 Terras do Eume (anulado) (anulado) Dorna
S 16:00 Irmandinhos 2-19 (25) 0-14 (14) Artabros
D 14:15 Fillos de Breogán 7-13 (34) 1-03 (6) Keltoi
D 17:00 Auriense 3-07 (16) 6-23 (41) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 19:15 Estrela Vermelha 6-16 (34) 1-03 (6) Cambados
07/10/2017
Liga feminina
S 10:45 Keltoi 2-10 (16) 6-14 (32) Irmandinhas
D 19:45 Herdeiras de Dhais 5-22 (37) 4-22 (34) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina
 S 12:15 Keltoi 0-10 (10) 7-16 (37) Irmandinhos
S 19:00 Dorna 0-16 (16) 3-06 (15) Braithreachas
D 18:00 Auriense (anulado) (anulado) Terras do Eume
D 20:45 Herdeiros de Dhais 1-10 (13) 0-15 (15) Estrela Vermelha
14/10/2017
Liga feminina
S 14:45 Artabras 6-13 (31) 5-17 (32) Keltoi
D 16:00 Pontevedra 3-09 (18) 5-11 (26) Auriense
D 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 3-11 (20) 9-15 (42) Fillas de Breogán
Liga masculina
S 14:15 Artabros 3-15 (24) 2-06 (12) Keltoi
S 19:00 Cambados 3-11 (20) 4-13 (25) Auriense
S 20:00 Braithreachas 3-14 (23) 3-13 (22) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 18:15 Estrela Vermelha 1-14 (17) 1-13 (16) Fillos de Breogán
28/10/2017
Liga feminina
D 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 2-21 (27) 5-10 (25) Auriense
Liga masculina
S 14:30 Artabros 2-11 (17) 0-15 (15) Braithreachas
S 17:00 Terras do Eume (anulado) (anulado) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 18:15 Estrela Vermelha 7-17 (38) 0-07 (7) Auriense
04/11/2017
Liga feminina
S 12:30 Keltoi 1-12 (15) 10-23 (53) Estrela Vermelha
S 14:45 Fillas de Breogán 11-25 (58) 3-04 (13) Pontevedra
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 5-12 (27) 5-10 (25) Irmandinhas
Liga masculina
S 10:45 Keltoi 3-07 (16) 3-10 (19) Estrela Vermelha
S 14:00 Fillos de Breogán 5-20 (35) 3-07 (16) Cambados
S 16:00 Braithreachas (anulado) (anulado) Terras do Eume
S 18:00 Dorna 5-11 (26) 8- 13 (37) Auriense
S 21:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 2-09 (15) 3-12 (21) Irmandinhos
11/11/2017
Liga feminina
S 18:15 Irmandinhas 3-10 (19) 4-11 (23) Pontevedra
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 2-10 (16) 11-20 (53) Fillas de Breogán
D 17:45 Auriense 2-13 (19) 2-02 (8) Artabras
Liga masculina
S 19:15 Irmandinhos 7-15 (36) 0-03 (3) Cambados
S 20:30 Dorna 3-09 (18) 5-12 (27) Keltoi
S 21:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 5-13 (28) 2-14 (20) Fillos de Breogán
D 16:30 Auriense 10-12 (42) 1-06 (9) Artabros
18/11/2017
Liga feminina
D 18:00 Pontevedra 4-16 (28) 3-11 (20) Artabras
Liga masculina
S 16:30 Cambados 1-07 (10) 0-12 (12) Artabros
S 18:15 Braithreachas 1-05 (8) 2-07 (13) Estrela Vermelha
S 19:30 Irmandinhos 8-25 (49) 0-07 (7) Dorna
25/11/2017
Liga feminina
S 10:30 Keltoi 5-09 (24) 4-15 (27) Herdeiras de Dhais
Liga masculina
S 12:00 Keltoi 4-04 (16) 8-14 (38) Herdeiros de Dhais
S 19:00 Auriense 3-11 (20) 2-13 (19) Braithreachas
 – Terras do Eume (anulado) (anulado) Fillos de Breogán
02/12/2017
Liga feminina
S 16:30 Fillas de Breogán 9-24 (51) 3-04 (13) Auriense
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 8-19 (43) 1-08 (11) Artabras
D 18:00 Pontevedra 6-12 (30) 1-06 (12) Keltoi
D 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 4-14 (26) 3-10 (19) Irmandinhas
Liga masculina
S 15:00 Fillos de Breogán 9-16 (43) 2-4 (10) Auriense
S 18:00 Cambados  5-08 (23) 5-04 (19) Keltoi
S 21:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 4-13 (25) 0-03 (3) Artabros
D 18:15 Estrela Vermelha 1-09 (12) 6-13 (31) Irmandinhos
09/12/2017
Liga feminina
D 19:30
(07/01)
Irmandinhas 13-07 (46) 12-12 (48) Auriense
S 14:45 Artabras 4-11 (23) 9-17 (44) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina
D 18:30
(07/01)
Irmandinhos 7-13 (34) 3-07 (16) Auriense
S 14:30 Artabros 1-04 (7) 6-20 (38) Estrela Vermelha
S 12:15 Keltoi 1-12 (15) 2-10 (16) Braithreachas
S 17:00 Dorna 1-06 (9) 9-24 (51) Fillos de Breogán
Cambados (anulado) (anulado) Terras do Eume
16/12/2017
Liga masculina
S 19:00 Dorna 4-08 (20) 12-00 (12) Cambados
 – Ártabros (anulado) (anulado) Terras do Eume
13/01/2017
Liga feminina
S 20:00 Irmandinhas 1-05 (8) 10-18 (48) Fillas de Breogán
D 18:45 Auriense 1-13 (16) 0-09 (9) Keltoi
D 20:00 Pontevedra 2-06 (12) 9-20 (47) Herdeiras de Dhais
Liga masculina
S 16:30 Cambados 3-06 (15) 10-17 (47) Herdeiros de Dhais
S 18:45 Irmandinhos 3-17 (26) 1-06 (9) Fillos de Breogán
S 20:30 Dorna 1-09 (12) 2-09 (15) Ártabros
D 17:30 Auriense 9-09 (36) 2-07 (13) Keltoi
 – Terras do Eume (anulado) (anulado) Estrela Vermelha
20/01/2017
Liga masculina
S 18:30 Cambados 3-11 (20) 4-10 (22) Braithreachas
Herdeiros de Dhais 0-30 (30) 0-00 (0) Dorna
Keltoi (anulado) (anulado) Terras do Eume
27/01/2017
Liga feminina
S 14:30 Artabras 1-12 (15) 4-24 (36) Fillas de Breogán
S 20:00 Irmandinhas 5-15 (30) 1-08 (11) Keltoi
D 20:30 Pontevedra 4-06 (18) 7-18 (39) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina
S 18:45 Braithreachas 2-05 (11) 2-14 (20) Fillos de Breogán
D 18:15 Estrela Vermelha 8-18 (42) 0-08 (8) Dorna
Terras do Eume (anulado) (anulado) Irmandinhos
03/02/2018
Liga feminina
S 14:30 Artabras (non presentado) Pontevedra
D 16:00 Auriense 4-10 (22) 3-07 (16) Irmandinhas
S 14:45
(07/04)
Fillas de Breogán 6-22 (40) 4-06 (18) Herdeiras de Dhais
Liga masculina (grupo A)
D 17:30 Auriense 0-08 (8) 5-22 (37) Irmandinhos
S 14:30
(07/04)
Fillos de Breogán 8-20 (44) 1-06 (9) Herdeiros de Dhais
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 14:30 Artabros 0-30 (30) 0-00 (0) Dorna
S 19:30 Braithreachas 2-03 (9) 3-08 (17) Keltoi
17/02/2018
Liga feminina
S 12:00 Keltoi 2-13 (19) 6-19 (37) Artabras
S 14:30 Fillas de Breogán 3-12 (21) 2-12 (18) Estrela Vermelha
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 7-11 (32) 3-09 (18) Auriense
Liga masculina (grupo A)
S 14:30 Fillos de Breogán 0-16 (16) 6-09 (27) Estrela Vermelha
D 18:00
(4/3)
Herdeiros de Dhais 4-12 (24) 3-04 (13) Auriense
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 10:30 Keltoi 2-10 (16) 3-13 (22) Artabros
D 18:00
(25/2)
Braithreachas 5-13 (28) 4-12 (24) Cambados
24/02/2018
Liga feminina
S 11:00 Keltoi 2-09 (15) 6-13 (31) Auriense
D 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 4-14 (26) 4-15 (27) Herdeiras de Dhais
S 14:45
(14/04)
Fillas de Breogán 6-26 (44) 0-03 (3) Irmandinhas
Liga masculina (grupo A)
S 14:30 Fillos de Breogán 1-11 (14) 5-21 (36) Irmandinhos
D 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 4-08 (20) 0-08 (8) Herdeiros de Dhais
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 12:15 Keltoi 0-30 (30) 0-00 (0) Dorna
03/03/2018
Liga feminina
S 14:30
(24/2)
Artabras 2-11 (17) 5-11 (26) Irmandinhas
S 12:15
(21/4)
Keltoi 1-12 (15) 6-14 (32) Pontevedra
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 14:30 Artabros 4-11 (23) 3-10 (19) Cambados
S 18:30 Braithreachas 0-30 (30) 0-00 (0) Dorna
10/03/2018
Liga feminina
S 18:30
(24/3)
Irmandinhas 3-12 (21) 8-14 (38) Estrela Vermelha
D 16:15 Auriense 5-07 (22) 4-14 (26) Fillas de Breogán
M 17:00
(01/05)
Herdeiras de Dhais 14-17 (59) 2-02 (8) Keltoi
Liga masculina (grupo A)
S 19:30
(24/3)
Irmandinhos 2-14 (20) 3-10 (19) Estrela Vermelha
D 17:45 Auriense 3-07 (16) 4-20 (32) Fillos de Breogán
17/03/2018
Liga feminina
D 17:45 Irmandinhas 7-11 (32) 10-08 Herdeiras de Dhais
D 17:45 Auriense 2-16 (22) 3-16 (25) Estrela Vermelha
D 20:00 Pontevedra 1-07 (10) 8-28 (52) Fillas de Breogán
Liga masculina (grupo A)
D 16:15 Auriense 3-08 (17) 6-15 (33) Estrela Vermelha
D 19:00 Irmandinhos 11-15 (48) 1-12 (15) Herdeiros de Dhais
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 20:15 Braithreachas 3-09 (18) 2-12 (18) Artabros
S 18:30
(07/04)
Cambados 10-15 (45) 1-07 (10) Dorna
24/03/2018
Liga feminina
S 10:15 Keltoi 1-05 (8) 18-25 (79) Fillas de Breogán
D 14:45
(22/04)
Artabras 4-14 (26) 4-03 (15) Auriense
S 20:30 Herdeiras 16-18 (66) 6-09 (27) Pontevedra
Liga masculina (grupo B)
S 11:45 Keltoi 1-07 (10) 1-12 (15) Cambados
07/04/2018
Liga feminina
S 16:00 Pontevedra 3-16 (25) 4-14 (26) Irmandinhas
D 19:15 Estrela Vermelha 7-15 (36) 3-08 (17) Artabras
14/04/2018
Liga feminina
S 16:45 Estrela Vermelha 15-19 (64) 1-04 (7) Keltoi
S 15:30 Auriense 8-17 (41) 3-18 (27) Pontevedra
S 14:45
(21/04)
Artabras 4-042 (14) 2-18 (24) Herdeiras de Dhais