Resultados Liga 2016/17

 

12/11/2016
Liga feminina
D 17:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 4-13 (25) 2-16 (22) Auriense
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 18:15 Keltoi 9-07 (34) 1-06 (9) Terras do Eume
19/11/2016
Liga feminina
D 17:00 Auriense 3-09 (18) 1-06 (9) Ártabras
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 16:30 Terras do Eume 3-04 (13) 4-18 (30) Mecos
S 19:00 Braithreachas 0-03 (3) 3-09 (18) Dorna
D 16:00 Auriense 8-07 (31) 2-05 (11) Cambados
26/11/2016
Liga feminina
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 6-15 (33) 5-09 (24) Irmandinhas
D 20:00 Estrela Vermelha 1-09 (12) 7-16 (37) Fillas de Breogán
S 14:00 Ártabras 0-03 (3) 6-20 (38) Pontevedra
S 16:30 Auriense 4-20 (32) 0-14 (14) Mecas
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 21:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 0-08 (8) 2-17 (23) Irmandinhos
D 18:30 Estrela Vermelha 3-11 (20) 4-10 (22) Fillos de Breogán
S 15:00 Ártabros 3-02 (11) 8-13 (37) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:00 Dorna 3-13 (22) 2-01 (7) Keltoi
03/12/2016
Liga feminina
D 14:00 Ártabras 0-00 (0) 7-23 (44) Fillas de Breogán
S 16:30 Keltoi 0-13 (13) 14-13 (55) Mecas
D 11:45 Irmandinhas 2-06 (12) 2-08 (14) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 15:00 Ártabros 0-04 (4) 7-20 (41) Fillos de Breogán
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 12:45 Braithreachas 2-12 (18) 2-06 (12) Auriense
S 16:30 Dorna 8- 20 (44) 1-03 (6) Terras do Eume
S 15:00 Keltoi 1-05 (8) 1-13 (16) Mecos
10/12/2016
Liga feminina
S 14:15 Ártabras 1-09 (21) 2-09 (15) Keltoi
S 18:30 Mecas 4-10 (22) 4-16(28) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 17:00 Irmandinhos 6-18 (36) 0-05 (5) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 17:30 Terras do Eume 2-02 (8) 9-09 (36) Auriense
S 17:00 Cambados 1-08(11) 2-14 (20) Keltoi
17/12/2016
Liga feminina
D 14:15 Fillas de Breogán 7-17 (38) 5-10 (25) Herdeiras de Dhais
D 19:00 Pontevedra 7-10 (31) 3-16 (25) Estrela Vermelha
S 18:00 Irmandinhas 4-15 (27) 3-06 (15) Ártabras
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 14:30 Fillos de Breogán 5-08 (23) 1-08 (11) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 20:00 Pontevedra 1-07 (10) 10-12 (42) Estrela Vermelha
S 19:15 Irmandinhos 16-22 (70) 0-01 (1) Ártabros
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:00 Terras do Eume 3-02 (11) 4-14 (26) Braithreachas
D 18:30 Keltoi 2-06 (12) 3-07 (16) Auriense
07/01/2017
Liga feminina
S 16:30 Irmandinhas 06-08 (26) 02-11 (17) Keltoi
14/01/2017
Liga feminina
D 16:30 Keltoi 2-12 (18) 10-18 (48) Pontevedra
D 14:30 Auriense 1-10 (13) 4-19 (31) Fillas de Breogán
S 17:30 Mecas 1-06 (9) 4-04 (16) Irmandinhas
D 19:45 Herdeiras de Dhais 3-16 (25) 4-10 (22) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 18:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 1-05 (8) 2-12 (18) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:00 Braithreachas 44-05 (17) 2-12 (18) Keltoi
S 20:00 Dorna 5-07 (22) 6-05 (23) Auriense
S 21:00 Cambados 1-04 (7) 2-22 (28) Mecos
21/01/2017
Liga feminina
S 15:10 Ártabras 0-00 (0) 3-16 (25) Herdeiras de Dhais
D 18:00 Estrela Vermelha 1-10 (13) 5-17 (32) Irmandinhas
D 13:00 Pontevedra 4-11 (23) 3-24 (33) Fillas de Breogán
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 14:00 Ártabros 0-06 (6) 5-12 (27) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 19:15 Estrela Vermelha 1-11 (14) 0-12 (12) Irmandinhos
D 12:00 Pontevedra 0-05 (5) 8-22 (46) Fillos de Breogán
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 16:30 Auriense 3-12 (21) 2-11 (17) Mecos
28/01/2017
Liga feminina
S 13:00 Auriense 5-16 (31) 1-06 (9) Keltoi
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 6-30 (48) 0-06 (6) Mecas
D 18:15 Estrela Vermelha 9-25 (52) 0-05 (5) Ártabras
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 17:00 Estrela Vermelha (non presentado) Ártabros
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 17:00 Mecos 5-18 (33) 0-03 (3) Braithreachas
S 13:00 Terras de Eume 1-04 (7) 5-07 (22) Cambados
S 12:00 Auriense 6-08 (26 ) 3-05 (14) Keltoi
04/02/2017
Liga feminina
D 18:00 Pontevedra 5-23 (38) 2-11 (17) Auriense
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 17:00 Pontevedra 1-04 (7) 14-12 (54) Irmandinhos
11/02/2017
Liga feminina
S 16:30 Keltoi 4-07 (19) 10-25 (55) Herdeiras de Dhais
D 19:00 Esrela Vermelha 7-18 (39) 3-08 (17) Auriense
D 19:30 Mecas 2-11 (17) 5-14 (29) Pontevedra
D 19:30 Fillas de Breogán (non presentado) Irmandinhas
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 20:00 Estrela Vermelha 3-09 (18) 3-11 (20) Herdeiros de Dhais
D 21:00 Fillos de Breogán 5-07 (22) 3-10 (19) Irmandinhos
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 18:30 Dorna 4-23 (35) 1-04 (7) Cambados
D 19:00 Braithreachas 1-04 (7) 3-13 (22) Mecos
18/02/2017
Liga feminina
S 15:15 Fillas de Breogán (non presentado) Mecas
S 14:15 Irmandinhas 2-11 (17) 1-07 (10) Auriense
D 16:30 Keltoi 2-05 (11) 7-23 (44) Estrela Vermelha
S 14:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 4-14 (26) 4-17 (29) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 15:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 3-12 (21) 2-12 (18) Pontevedra
S 14:00 Ártabros 1-03 (6) 12-20 (56) Estrela Vermelha
S 21:00 Irmandinhos 3-16 (25) 2-12 (18) Fillos de Breogán
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:30 Braithreachas 2-12 (18) 0-02 (2) Cambados
S 17:00 Terras do Eume 1-06 (9) 8-18 (42) Dorna
04/03/2017
Liga feminina
S 16:00 Mecas 1-16 (19) 1-10 (13) Ártabras
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 14:15 Fillos de Breogán 4-18 (30) 3-07 (16) Ártabros
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 16:30 Terras do Eume 2-04 (10) 10-15 (45) Keltoi
S 18:00 Cambados 2-06 (12) 0-11 (11) Auriense
11/03/2017
Liga feminina
S 19:30 Irmandinhas 4-12 (24) 1-10 (13) Herdeiras de Dhais
S 20:30 Fillas de Breogán 14-17 (59) 2-06 (12) Estrela Vermelha
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 21:00 Irmandinhos 0-19 (19) 0-10 (10) Herdeiros de Dhais
S 19:15 Fillos de Breogán 1-13 (16) 4-19 (31) Estrela Vermelha
D 20:00 Pontevedra 2-12 (18) 3-08 (17) Ártabros
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 15:00 Cambados 5-06 (21) 2-05 (11) Braithreachas
D 16:30 Auriense (non presentado) Terras do Eume
18/03/2017
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 16:30 Keltoi 1-08 (11) 0-14 (14) Dorna
D 16:00 Braithreachas 5-14 (29) 4-13 (25) Terras do Eume
25/03/2017
Liga feminina
S 20:30 Herdeiras de Dhais 1-08 (11) 11-27 (60) Fillas de Breogán
S 19:00 Estrela Vermelha 5-12 (27) 4-16 (28) Pontevedra
S 16:30 Ártabras 9-11 (38) 11-24 (57) Auriense
Liga masculina 1ª división
S 21:30 Herdeiros de Dhais 3-13 (22) 5-13 (28) Fillos de Breogán
D 19:00 Estrela Vermelha 3-14 (23) 1-06 (9) Pontevedra
S 18:00 Ártabros 2-06 (12) 9-20 (47) Irmandinhos
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 17:30 Mecos 8-10 (34) 2-12 (18) Auriense
S 16:00 Cambados 0-08 (8) 7-16 (37) Dorna
01/04/2017
Liga feminina
S 17:00 Mecas (non presentado) Keltoi
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 18:00 Cambados 3-12 (21) 3-09 (18) Terras do Eume
M 21:00 Dorna 6-13 (31) 1-11 (14) Braithreachas
S 17:00 Mecos 4-13 (25) 0-06 (6) Keltoi
08/04/2017
Liga feminina
S 19:15 Ártabras 2-14 (20) 2-13 (19) Mecas
S 19:00 Irmandinhas 4-11 (23) 3-12 (21) Estrela Vermelha
S 18:00 Fillas de Breogán (non presentado) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 19:00 Herdeiros de Dhais 4-12 (24) 3-06 (15) Ártabros
S 20:30 Irmandinhos 3-11 (20) 1-13 (16) Estrela Vermelha
S 20:30 Fillos de Breogán (non presentado) Pontevedra
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:00 Auriense (non presentado) Braithreachas
V 22:30 Mecos 4-09 (21) 1-11 (14) Dorna
22/04/2017
Liga feminina
D 11:30 Keltoi 2-13 (19) 3-21 (30) Ártabras
S 15:30 Mecas 1-14 (17) 3-19 (28) Auriense
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 10:15 Keltoi 3-12 (21) 3-08 (17) Cambados
S 12:00 Mecos (non presentado) Terras do Eume
13/05/2017
Liga feminina
D 10:30 Keltoi 1-11 (14) 4-25 (37) Auriense
D 12:00 Pontevedra 7-15 (36) 8-08 (32) Irmandinhas
S 19:30 Estrela Vermelha 5-08 (23) 6-23 (41) Herdeiras de Dhais
Liga masculina 2ª división
D 12:00 Keltoi 2-17 (23) 1-12 (15) Braithreachas
D 16:00 Auriense 1-19 (22) 0-11 (11) Dorna
S 20:00 Mecos 3-13 (22) 2-06 (12) Cambados
20/05/2017
Liga feminina
S 20:00 Fillas de Breogán 14-22 (64) 0-05 (5) Keltoi
D 16:00 Pontevedra 6-17 (35) 1-09 (12) Herdeiras de Dhais
Liga masculina 1ª división
D 17:00 Pontevedra 0-07 (7) 14-19 (61) Herdeiros de Dhais
Liga masculina 2ª división
S 19:30 Dorna 1-16 (19) 1-04 (7) Mecos
27/05/2017
Liga feminina
S 21:00 Irmandinhas 4-04 (16) 1-16 (19) Fillas de Breogán
Promoción masculina
D 18:00 Pontevedra 6-10 (28) 3-07 (19) Dorna